Governing Body Membership – May 2017

10 May 2017
Name Gov Type /Position Start Date End Date Who apptd Register of Pecuniary Interest
Mr Neil Brown Co-opted 01/12/2016 01/12/2020 FGB Nothing to declare
Mrs Sarah Craggs Parent 06/05/2016 06/05/2020 P Nothing to declare
Mrs Jill Donabie Co-opted 06/07/2016 06/07/2020 FGB Nothing to declare
Mr Chris Halliwell Co-opted 19/10/2016 16/07/2020 FGB Nothing to declare
Mrs Lydia Heath Associate (NVR)SBM 06/07/2016 06/07/2019 FGB Nothing to declare
Mr Michael Hetherington LA / Chair 02/03/2015 02/03/2019 LA Nothing to declare
Mr Frank Hindle Co-opted 02/03/2015 02/03/2019 FGB Nothing to declare
Mrs Caitlin Norman Co-opted 06/07/2016 06/07/2020 FGB Nothing to declare
Mrs Jane Robson Parent 24/10/2013 24/10/2017 P Nothing to declare
Mrs Angela Whistler Headteacher 02/03/2015 FGB Nothing to declare
Mrs Angela Whitehead Co-opted/V Chair 02/03/2015 02/03/2019 FGB Nothing to declare
Miss Michelle Wilson Staff 06/03/2016 06/03/2019 S Nothing to declare
Mrs Sarah Wood Parent 08/11/2016 08/11/2020 P Nothing to declare